Safer rails for more pleasant travels

Fairytale Sibiu – Community integration festival for the orphanage children
March 15, 2017
Restricții de trafic în 27 mai, în cadrul Maratonului Internațional Sibiu 2017
May 24, 2017

By this project, the volunteers from “Prietenii Mocanitei” Association aim to buy a half-mechanic tool to tap the groundwork of the railway. They need it to offer a safer travel with the trains, but also to repair more kilometers of railway in a shorter time.

 
7123 RON
Suma incasata
8059 RON
Promisa



88%
 
8059 RON
Suma promisa
15000 RON
Target



54%

A safe railroad means good cross-beams keeping rails fixed and at an equal distance between them and a uniform compact groundwork under the cross-beams sustaining the weight of the train.
From almost two years we replace the rotten cross-beams with new ones, but this operation means to embowel the stone groundwork under and near the crossbeam. Moreover, at the end of the bridges the groundwork sank in time and it needs to be completed with sledged stones. The new stone or the emboweled one must always be compacted so that the crossbeam sustains without vertical movement the passing of the train.
Until now we made this we the basic tool of the railroad worker- the spit pick, but this is a very difficult work and has a low efficiency.  For more efficiency and for a safer groundwork we need a half-mechanic tool for the compacting of the spit stone.

The “Mocănița” already changed the way of thinking of the locals from the area where we operate trains, but also of the people from Sibiu in general. We transformed an abandoned and weed invaded railroad into a source of local pride, and their volunteers became bold people after having been considered fool and hopeless.


Until now we have succeeded in all what we proposed to ourselves, our plan to bring back the“mocănița”on the Hârtibaciu Valley was successful, but a major technical problem, such as the defective groundwork, which could cause a derailment could prevent us and could affect severely our plan of rebuilding the “mocănița”.
For this reason, in the limit of our financial resources, we invest as much as we can in the quality of our works.

The target group is the volunteers of the“PrieteniiMocăniței” Association, working on the repair and maintenance of the narrow Sibiu-Agnita railroad.


The direct beneficiaries are the tourists enjoying a finer and safer ride with the“mocănița”, but also the County of Sibiu, benefitting from a restored historical monument.
The indirect beneficiaries are the small traders, artisans, pension owners and touristic attractions managers on the Hârtibaciu Valley, who will enjoy more visitors in the area, attracted by a safer and more pleasant travel with the “mocănița”.

The project aims to raise funds so that we can buy th half-mechanic stone spitting tool as soon as possible, from an already identified producer and according to an existing offer.

We plan to buy the spitting tool in the period July - August 2017.

Buying the tool: 22000 RON

"Prietenii Mocăniței" Association

The volunteers of the “PrieteniiMocanitei” Association work since 2008 for the preservation and restoration of the “mocanita” between Sibiu and Agnita. They clear and repair the railroad, they restore the buildings of the “mocanita”and they rebuild the travel carriages, and lately they organize steam trains – only in 2016 they have carried more than 3000 tourists.
Far from the eyes of the public, the volunteers of the“mocănița”make considerable efforts to assure a fine and safe travel. The repair and the maintenance of the rails is a difficult work, most of it is done with the most basic tools. In order to rebuild more kilometers of railroad in a shorter time, but also to make safer the existing kilometers they need mechanic tools.


Sustinatori (157)

Nume, PrenumeSustine AlergatorulCursaLocalitateData inscriereStare
anonim Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-03-30 14:08:03 achitat
anonim Andron Horatiu Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-03-30 14:11:19 achitat
anonim BOIA Alexandru Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-04-03 21:48:19 achitat
anonim Damian Miron Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-04-03 21:49:59 achitat
anonim Stancu Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-04-05 09:38:14 achitat
anonim Capruciu Alexandru Catalin Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-04-08 13:45:21 achitat
Lica Angi Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-04-11 20:27:18 Plătește
Anca Maria Visea Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 03:29:00 achitat
ologu ioan Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km VULCAN 2017-04-12 08:51:54 achitat
anonim Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 09:28:44 achitat
anonim Iacobescu Ionut Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 09:32:11 achitat
anonim Stan Catalin Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 09:34:50 achitat
anonim Constantin Marius Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 09:37:13 achitat
anonim Florin Roman Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 09:38:50 achitat
anonim Morariu Diana Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 09:40:22 achitat
anonim Micu Lucian Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-04-12 09:41:42 achitat
Shaw Colin Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Jud. Brasov 2017-04-12 13:49:40 achitat
anonim Badea Ilinca Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-04-18 09:23:14 achitat
anonim Kadar Sebastian Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-04-18 09:23:31 achitat
anonim Kadar Melissa Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-04-18 09:23:46 achitat
Moisa Roxana Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Iasi 2017-04-18 16:57:39 achitat
Fabian Laszlo Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Graz 2017-04-18 20:14:06 achitat
Rebrisoreanu Mihai Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Selimbar 2017-04-19 09:56:34 achitat
Eftimie Mihai Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Bucuresti 2017-04-19 13:08:53 achitat
Geană Cristina Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-04-19 14:48:02 achitat
anonim Deca Florin Silviu Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-04-19 15:25:53 achitat
anonim Poplacenel Diana Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-04-27 13:59:16 achitat
anonim Filipiuc Mihaela Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-02 09:30:27 achitat
anonim Iacobescu Ionut Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-03 13:26:55
Stan Catalin Iacobescu Ionut Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-03 13:42:35 achitat
anonim Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-03 22:38:49 achitat
Beu Alexandru Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 00:03:36 achitat
Vreja Bogdan Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 10:03:49 achitat
anonim Scutariu Constantin Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 10:08:00 achitat
anonim Sava Vlad Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 10:09:28 achitat
anonim Florea Cristian Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 10:10:51 achitat
anonim Sarlea Anca Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 10:12:15 achitat
anonim Kielhorn Jens Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 10:13:44 achitat
The Young Andrei Sarlea Anca Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 10:20:32 achitat
POPA Radu Vasile Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-04 20:21:37 achitat
POPA Radu Vasile Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-04 20:26:15 achitat
TEODORESCU BOGDAN POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani CISNADIE 2017-05-04 23:00:37 achitat
Popa Alexandra POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Sibiu 2017-05-05 10:16:25 achitat
anonim POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Sibiu 2017-05-05 10:20:51 achitat
anonim Barsan Maia Maria Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-05 10:24:02 achitat
anonim Barsan Daniel-Ioan Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-05 10:25:09 achitat
anonim Beschiu Mihaela Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-05 10:25:59 achitat
Micu Claudia Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km sibiu 2017-05-05 16:21:33 achitat
Vintila Raluca Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Mangalia 2017-05-07 22:29:30 achitat
anonim Cusnir Vlad Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-08 09:25:05 achitat
anonim Vaslan Bogdan Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-08 09:26:29 achitat
anonim Hotaran Mircea-Horia Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-08 09:28:04 achitat
anonim Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-08 09:29:40 achitat
anonim Barac Alexandru Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-08 09:31:42 achitat
Bibu Claudia Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-08 11:05:50 achitat
Mialha Aurora Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-08 14:29:35 achitat
Dorca Ovidiu Sarlea Anca Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-08 15:01:53 achitat
POPA Vochita POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Sibiu 2017-05-08 19:09:46 achitat
Medrea Cristi Tescut Ovidiu Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-09 00:25:56 achitat
anonim Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Selimbar 2017-05-09 08:55:45 achitat
Cioca Razvan Sarlea Anca Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-09 09:59:18 achitat
Ilincescu Mihai Tescut Ovidiu Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-09 15:27:08 achitat
Stanchi Andreea Beu Alexandru Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-09 16:31:08 achitat
Lupean Ovidiu Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-09 18:52:32 achitat
teleptean gabriel Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km sibiu 2017-05-09 20:07:56 achitat
anonim Sarlea Anca Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-10 10:05:04 achitat
Andreea Tatu POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Sibiu 2017-05-10 13:30:21 Plătește
Bardan Ioan-Ciprian Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani sibiu 2017-05-10 14:17:22 achitat
anonim Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani cluj 2017-05-10 17:05:38 achitat
anonim Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Siegen 2017-05-11 02:07:26 achitat
Vancu Daniela Tescut Ovidiu Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-11 14:40:25 achitat
Bardan Ana Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-11 16:26:41 achitat
anonim Vaslan Bogdan Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-11 20:30:17 achitat
Ionescu Octavian Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-12 10:52:21 achitat
anonim Morariu Diana Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-12 17:03:45
Nicoara Delia Tescut Ovidiu Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 11:04:57 achitat
anonim TUDOR LUCIAN Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 12:53:25 achitat
anonim Ispas Tudor Alxandru Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 12:54:41 achitat
anonim Bibu Clara Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:08:12 achitat
anonim Albu Bogdan Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:09:17 achitat
anonim Lotrean Elisabeta Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:10:17 achitat
anonim Dragan RADU Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:11:22 achitat
anonim Curcean Elena Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:12:21 achitat
anonim Barsan Ilarion Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:13:32 achitat
anonim Ivan Daniela Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:14:48 achitat
anonim Radu Lora Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-13 13:15:48 achitat
Prodan Eva Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-13 17:45:54 achitat
anonim Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sighisoara 2017-05-14 10:48:25 achitat
Nita Diana Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-14 22:36:19 achitat
anonim Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-15 11:22:39 achitat
Butnarasu Sergiu Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Cisnadie 2017-05-15 12:33:25 achitat
Val Jean Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-15 14:10:40 achitat
Bucur Gloria Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 13:58:49 achitat
Bucur Gloria Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:08:09 achitat
Bucur Gloria Barac Alexandru Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:13:56 achitat
anonim Pacurariu Mihaela Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:22:36 achitat
anonim Radutiu Anca Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:24:07 achitat
anonim Gaston Razvan Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:25:15 achitat
Ropcean Bogdan Vlad Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:27:05 achitat
anonim Tescut Ovidiu Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:30:37 achitat
anonim Beu Alexandru Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-16 14:33:43 achitat
Shaw Colin Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Brasov 2017-05-16 18:32:07 achitat
Balaciu Alina Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Avrig 2017-05-17 00:04:53 achitat
Lisnic Horea Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-17 12:03:14 achitat
anonim Gnandt Adina Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-17 13:28:22 achitat
anonim Oroian Ovidiu Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-17 13:29:29 achitat
anonim Popa Adrian Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-17 13:30:58 achitat
anonim Gnandt Andrei Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-17 13:34:57 achitat
anonim Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-17 13:37:15 achitat
Simion Roxana Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Bucuresti 2017-05-18 14:46:29 achitat
Raluca Verza Stancu Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-19 10:15:49 achitat
Vlad Mihaela Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Bucuresti 2017-05-19 13:33:15 achitat
anonim Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-20 13:33:52 achitat
anonim Faraian Dragos Mihai Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-20 17:30:40 achitat
anonim Tomuta Dumitru Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-20 17:31:51 achitat
anonim Sterea Sergiu Catalin Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-20 17:33:12 achitat
anonim Luscan Alina Maria Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-20 17:34:09 achitat
anonim Maxim Silviu Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-20 17:35:09 achitat
Barac Alexandru Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-20 20:11:58 achitat
Barac Alexandru Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-20 20:13:20 achitat
Boerescu Sabina Anton Horea Stefan Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Al. Fr. Buzesti 3 2017-05-20 22:57:19 Plătește
Alexandru Dragu Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Peterborough 2017-05-21 16:24:00 achitat
luna pisica Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km sibiu 2017-05-22 22:45:03 achitat
Bogdan Alin Filipiuc Mihaela Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Sibiu 2017-05-23 18:06:36 achitat
Bogdan Alin Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-23 18:10:43 achitat
Popa Radu POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Sibiu 2017-05-23 23:31:06 achitat
anonim Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-24 09:08:36 achitat
C. Nico Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-24 09:14:03 achitat
Zidaru Mariuta Sarlea Anca Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-24 10:02:18 achitat
Popa Radu Barac Alexandru Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-24 11:57:08 achitat
Popa Radu Blotor Mihai Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-24 12:01:16 achitat
Barac Lavinia Barac Alexandru Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-24 14:17:12 achitat
Ciogu Ana Maria POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Sibiu 2017-05-24 18:00:35 achitat
Diaconu Daniela Sarlea Anca Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Sibiu 2017-05-24 18:58:00 achitat
lazar oana Micu Lucian Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km SIBIU 2017-05-24 19:00:25 Plătește
anonim Tescut Ovidiu Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Cluj-Napoca 2017-05-25 00:17:00
Sipos Ovidiu Tescut Ovidiu Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Dublin 2017-05-25 00:36:06 achitat
Stefanescu Ana-Maria Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Selimbar 2017-05-25 09:05:21 achitat
Reti Andreea Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-25 21:59:05 achitat
Tompa Radu POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Sibiu 2017-05-26 18:47:00 achitat
Tompa Radu Bibu Clara Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-26 18:49:49 achitat
Tompa Radu Kadar Sebastian Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-26 18:51:21 achitat
Tompa Radu Kadar Melissa Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Sibiu 2017-05-26 18:53:17 achitat
Tompa Radu Lotrean Elisabeta Crosul Visma - 5Km Sibiu 2017-05-26 18:56:12 achitat
Dinca Tudor Stanchi Andreea Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Calgary 2017-05-26 19:23:59 achitat
anonim Vaslan Bogdan Maratonul Continental - 42km Timisoara 2017-05-26 23:19:56
radu bogdan Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-27 00:32:22 achitat
Dinulescu Cristina Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Sibiu 2017-05-27 13:55:11 achitat
anonim Micu Lucian Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Sibiu 2017-05-27 17:12:35 achitat
anonim Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Carcea 2017-05-27 22:28:39 achitat
anonim Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Carcea 2017-05-27 22:40:50 achitat
Nan Radu Stancu Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km Boston 2017-05-28 07:19:15 achitat
Alexandru Cipcigan POPA Voicu Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Cambridge 2017-05-28 12:43:16 achitat
anonim Faraian Dragos Mihai Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Timișoara 2017-05-30 09:31:48 achitat
Constantin Ioana Constantin Marius Crosul Visma - 5Km SIBIU 2017-06-14 10:51:49 achitat
Iosif Nistor Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km SIBIU 2017-06-14 12:01:05 achitat
Rosca Nicoleta Tompa Radu Maratonul Continental - 42km SIBIU 2017-06-15 11:41:40 achitat

Alergatori (59)

Nume, prenumeLocalitateData inscriereCursăSustineTaxă
Tompa Radu Sibiu 2017-03-22 08:30:22 Maratonul Continental - 42km Susține! Da
Andron Horatiu Sibiu 2017-03-29 14:54:50 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
BOIA Alexandru Bucuresti 2017-04-01 21:04:32 Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Susține! Da
Damian Miron Sibiu 2017-04-03 19:46:44 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Stancu Radu Sura Mare 2017-04-04 17:15:59 Maratonul Continental - 42km Susține! Da
Badea Ilinca BRASOV 2017-04-06 23:42:49 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Capruciu Alexandru Catalin Ramnicu Valcea 2017-04-07 18:54:40 Maratonul Continental - 42km Susține! Da
Deca Florin Silviu Sibiu 2017-04-10 12:12:04 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Stanchi Andreea Sibiu 2017-04-10 23:02:34 Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Susține! Da
Iacobescu Ionut Sibiu 2017-04-11 20:45:18 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Stan Catalin Sibiu 2017-04-11 20:45:18 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Constantin Marius Sibiu 2017-04-11 20:45:18 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Florin Roman Sibiu 2017-04-11 20:45:18 Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Susține! Da
Morariu Diana Sibiu 2017-04-11 20:45:18 Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Susține! Da
Micu Lucian Sibiu 2017-04-11 20:45:18 Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Susține! Da
Kadar Sebastian Sibiu 2017-04-18 08:47:54 Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Susține! Da
Kadar Melissa Sibiu 2017-04-18 08:51:00 Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Susține! Da
Poplacenel Diana Sibiu 2017-04-26 12:02:49 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Filipiuc Mihaela Sibiu 2017-04-28 22:53:55 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Barsan Maia Maria Sibiu 2017-05-01 11:13:30 Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Susține! Da
Barsan Daniel-Ioan Sibiu 2017-05-01 11:27:21 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
TUDOR LUCIAN SIBIU 2017-05-02 14:37:13 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Scutariu Constantin Sibiu 2017-05-02 21:54:29 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Sava Vlad Sibiu 2017-05-02 22:08:30 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Florea Cristian Sibiu 2017-05-02 22:19:26 Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Susține! Da
Beschiu Mihaela Sibiu 2017-05-03 09:23:15 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Sarlea Anca Sibiu 2017-05-03 11:14:56 Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Susține! Da
Kielhorn Jens Hermannstadt 2017-05-03 22:25:34 Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Susține! Da
POPA Voicu Sibiu 2017-05-04 20:46:17 Cursa Copiilor - 6-7 ani Susține! Da
Cusnir Vlad Sibiu 2017-05-05 13:22:48 Ștafetă - 4x10.5Km Susține! Da
Vaslan Bogdan Sibiu 2017-05-06 15:57:04 Maratonul Continental - 42km Susține! Da
Ispas Luca Alexandru Cisnadie 2017-05-07 10:37:29 Crosul Visma - 5Km Plătește
Ispas Tudor Alxandru Cisnadie 2017-05-07 11:40:05 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Hotaran Mircea-Horia Sibiu 2017-05-07 18:09:32 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Blotor Mihai Sibiu 2017-05-07 23:02:06 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Barac Alexandru Sibiu 2017-05-08 08:30:51 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Bibu Clara Sibiu 2017-05-08 09:33:35 Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Susține! Da
Albu Bogdan Agnita 2017-05-08 09:43:20 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Lotrean Elisabeta Sibiu 2017-05-08 09:56:13 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Dragan RADU Agnita 2017-05-08 10:17:45 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Curcean Elena Agnita 2017-05-08 10:22:00 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Barsan Ilarion Agnita 2017-05-08 10:31:11 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Pacurariu Mihaela Agnita 2017-05-08 10:33:09 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Ivan Daniela Agnita 2017-05-08 10:35:20 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Radu Lora Agnita 2017-05-08 10:39:30 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Radutiu Anca Agnita 2017-05-08 10:45:55 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Gaston Razvan Sibiu 2017-05-08 12:32:25 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Tescut Ovidiu Sibiu 2017-05-08 23:16:11 Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Susține! Da
Beu Alexandru Sibiu 2017-05-09 15:28:20 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Gnandt Adina Sibiu 2017-05-09 16:36:25 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Oroian Ovidiu Sibiu 2017-05-09 17:26:11 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Popa Adrian Sibiu 2017-05-09 17:35:48 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Gnandt Andrei Sibiu 2017-05-09 18:05:15 Ștafetă - 4x5.3Km Susține! Da
Anton Horea Stefan Cisnadioara 2017-05-09 19:05:00 Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Susține! Da
Faraian Dragos Mihai Cisnadie 2017-05-11 10:34:43 Cursa Copiilor - 4-5 ani Susține! Da
Tomuta Dumitru Sibiu 2017-05-12 19:35:21 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Sterea Sergiu Catalin Cluj-Napoca 2017-05-16 20:46:05 Semimaratonul Takata - 21Km Susține! Da
Luscan Alina Maria Cluj-Napoca 2017-05-16 20:46:05 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da
Maxim Silviu Cluj-Napoca 2017-05-16 20:46:05 Crosul Visma - 5Km Susține! Da